Saturday 15th May
13:45 Sydney Swans vs Collingwood AFL
14:10 Hawthorn vs North Melbourne AFL
15:00 Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs vs Canberra Raiders NRL
16:35 Gold Coast Suns vs Brisbane Lions AFL
17:30 Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs South Sydney Rabbito NRL
19:25 Richmond vs GWS Giants AFL
19:40 Port Adelaide Power vs Western Bulldogs AFL
19:45 Melbourne Rebels vs Blues Super Rugby Trans-Tasman
19:45 Sydney Roosters vs North Queensland Cowboys NRL
Sunday 16th May
12:00 UFC 262 - Oliveira vs Chandler UFC
13:10 Essendon vs Fremantle AFL
13:50 New Zealand Warriors vs Parramatta Eels NRL
15:20 Melbourne vs Carlton AFL
16:05 Melbourne Storm vs St. George Illawarra Dragons NRL
16:40 West Coast Eagles vs Adelaide Crows AFL
18:25 Gold Coast Titans vs Penrith Panthers NRL
20:15 Perth Glory vs West Sydney Wanderers Australian A-League
Wednesday 19th May
12:00 Seattle Storm (W) vs Las Vegas Aces (W) US WNBA
19:05 Sydney FC vs Melbourne Victory Australian A-League
19:30 Brisbane Bullets vs Perth Wildcats NBL
21:20 Perth Glory vs Adelaide Utd Australian A-League
Thursday 20th May
12:00 TBC vs TBC NBA
17:30 New Zealand Breakers vs Sydney Kings NBL
19:10 Geelong Cats Reserves vs Coburg Victorian Football League
19:50 North Queensland Cowboys vs Newcastle Knights NRL
Friday 21st May
18:00 New Zealand Warriors vs Wests Tigers NRL
19:50 Brisbane Lions vs Richmond AFL
19:55 Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs St. George Illawarra NRL
21:30 Perth Wildcats vs Cairns Taipans NBL
Saturday 22nd May
12:00 TBC vs TBC NBA
13:45 Carlton vs Hawthorn AFL
14:10 Geelong Cats vs Gold Coast Suns AFL
15:00 Gold Coast Titans vs Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs NRL
16:35 Adelaide Crows vs Melbourne AFL
17:30 Sydney Roosters vs Brisbane Broncos NRL
19:25 Western Bulldogs vs St Kilda AFL
19:35 Canberra Raiders vs Melbourne Storm NRL
19:40 Fremantle vs Sydney Swans AFL
Sunday 23rd May
10:30 TBC vs TBC NBA
13:00 Sunshine Coast Lightning vs NSW Swifts Suncorp Super Netball
13:10 GWS Giants vs West Coast Eagles AFL
14:00 South Sydney Rabbitohs vs Penrith Panthers NRL
15:20 Collingwood vs Port Adelaide Power AFL
16:05 Parramatta Eels vs Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles NRL
16:05 Sydney FC vs West Sydney Wanderers Australian A-League
16:40 Essendon vs North Melbourne AFL
18:10 Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide Utd Australian A-League
20:15 Perth Glory vs Macarthur FC Australian A-League