Saturday 15th May
14:10 Hawthorn vs North Melbourne AFL
14:35 Western Utd vs Sydney FC Australian A-League
15:00 Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs vs Canberra Raiders NRL
16:35 Gold Coast Suns vs Brisbane Lions AFL
17:30 Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs South Sydney Rabbito NRL
19:10 Newcastle Jets vs Central Coast Australian A-League
19:40 Port Adelaide Power vs Western Bulldogs AFL
19:45 Sydney Roosters vs North Queensland Cowboys NRL
20:00 Illawarra Hawks vs New Zealand Breakers NBL
Sunday 16th May
10:00 UFC 262 - Prelims UFC
12:00 UFC 262 - Oliveira vs Chandler UFC
13:10 Essendon vs Fremantle AFL
13:50 New Zealand Warriors vs Parramatta Eels NRL
15:20 Melbourne vs Carlton AFL
16:05 Melbourne Storm vs St. George Illawarra Dragons NRL
16:05 Melbourne City vs Wellington Phoenix Australian A-League
17:00 Sydney Kings vs Adelaide 36ers NBL
18:10 Adelaide Utd vs Brisbane Roar Australian A-League
18:25 Gold Coast Titans vs Penrith Panthers NRL
20:15 Perth Glory vs West Sydney Wanderers Australian A-League
Tuesday 18th May
19:30 Illawarra Hawks vs Melbourne United NBL
Wednesday 19th May
19:05 Sydney FC vs Melbourne Victory Australian A-League
19:30 Brisbane Bullets vs Perth Wildcats NBL
21:20 Perth Glory vs Adelaide Utd Australian A-League
Thursday 20th May
17:30 New Zealand Breakers vs Sydney Kings NBL
19:50 North Queensland Cowboys vs Newcastle Knights NRL
Friday 21st May
18:00 New Zealand Warriors vs Wests Tigers NRL
19:05 Newcastle Jets vs Brisbane Roar Australian A-League
19:30 Adelaide 36ers vs Illawarra Hawks NBL
19:50 Brisbane Lions vs Richmond AFL
19:55 Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs St. George Illawarra NRL
21:30 Perth Wildcats vs Cairns Taipans NBL
Saturday 22nd May
13:45 Carlton vs Hawthorn AFL
14:10 Geelong Cats vs Gold Coast Suns AFL
15:00 Gold Coast Titans vs Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs NRL
16:35 Adelaide Crows vs Melbourne AFL
17:30 Sydney Roosters vs Brisbane Broncos NRL
19:25 Western Bulldogs vs St Kilda AFL
19:30 New Zealand Breakers vs Sydney Kings NBL
19:35 Canberra Raiders vs Melbourne Storm NRL
19:40 Fremantle vs Sydney Swans AFL
20:00 Brisbane Bullets vs South East Melbourne Phoenix NBL
Sunday 23rd May
06:00 UFC Fight Night - Prelims UFC
09:00 UFC Fight Night - Font vs Garbrandt UFC
13:10 GWS Giants vs West Coast Eagles AFL
14:00 South Sydney Rabbitohs vs Penrith Panthers NRL
15:20 Collingwood vs Port Adelaide Power AFL
16:05 Parramatta Eels vs Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles NRL
16:05 Sydney FC vs West Sydney Wanderers Australian A-League
16:40 Essendon vs North Melbourne AFL
17:00 Illawarra Hawks vs Cairns Taipans NBL
18:10 Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide Utd Australian A-League
20:15 Perth Glory vs Macarthur FC Australian A-League